÷–őń

Conference Organization

 

General Chair
Xiaodong Wang Henan Normal University
Technical Program Committee Chairs
Dong Liu Henan Normal University
Hu Jin Hanyang University
Technical Program Committee Co-Chairs
Peiyan Yuan Henan Normal University
Jianhou Gan Yunnan Normal University
Organization Chair
Tianhe Xu Henan Normal University
Organization Co-Chairs
Jian Zhao Changchun University
Haibin Wu Harbin University of Science and Technology
Publication Chair
Xianhua Song Harbin University of Science and Technology
Posters and PhD Track Chairs
Xia Liu SANYA Aviation and Tourism college
Xiaofeng Li Heilongjiang International University
Registration/Financial Chair
Chunyan Hu National Academy of Guo Ding Institute of Data Science
Program Committee Members£®In Alphabetical Order£©
Jinliang, An Henan Institute of Science and Technology, China
Hongtao, Bai Jilin University, China
Chunguang, Bi Jilin Agriculture University, China
Juntao, Chen Hainan College of Economics and Business, China
Lei, Chen Sanya Aviation and Tourism College, China
Yarui, Chen Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Haoran, Chen Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
Yuxuan, Feng Jilin Agriculatural University, China
Ping, Feng Changchun University, China
Jianhou, Gan Yunnan Normal University, China
Qiuei, Han Changchun University, China
Yaqiong, He Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
Zhejun, Kuang Changchun University, China
Guohou, Li Henan Institute of Science and Technology, China
Yuan-hui, LI Sanya Aviation and Tourism College, China
Shanshan, Li Sanya Aviation and Tourism College, China
Hua, Li Changchun University of science and technology, China
Yanting, Li Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
Chengrong, Lin Hainan University, China
Chunhong, Liu Henan Normal University, China
Dong, Liu Henan Normal University, China
Xia, Liu Sanya Aviation and Tourism College, China
Kang, Liu Sanya Aviation and Tourism College, China
Ying, Liu Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Cong, Qu Hainan University, China
Jiannji, Ren Henan Polytechnic University, China
Jinmei, Shi Hainan Vocational University of Science and Technology, China
Xiaobo, Shi Henan Normal University, China
Yancui, Shi Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Wenjun, Shi Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
Jing, Su Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Peng, Sun University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China
Weizhi, Sun Sanya Aviation and Tourism College, China
Lin, Tang Yunnan Normal University, China
Hongwei, Tao Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
Yiyuan, Wang Northeast Normal Univeristy, China
Junchao, Wang Ndsc, China
Xiaoyu, Wang Jilin Normal ?University£©, China
Cong, Wang Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Yuan, Wang Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Jun, Wang Yunnan Normal University, China
Min, Wang Yunnan Normal University, China
Haiyan, Wang Changchun University, China
Xiao, Wang Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
Changji, Wen Jilin Agriculture University, China
Bin, Wen Yunnan Normal University, China
Huaiguang, Wu Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
Zhenyan, Ye Sanya Aviation and Tourism College, China
Lingyun, Yuan Yunnan Normal University, China
Congpin, Zhang Henan Normal University, China
Junna, Zhang Henan Normal University, China
Chuanlei, Zhang Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Yanan, Zhang Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Yaming, Zhang Yunnan Normal University, China
Weiwei, Zhang Zhengzhou University of Light Industry, China
Tingting, Zhao Tianjin University of Science and Technology, China
Bo, Zhao Yunnan Normal University, China
Jian, Zhao Changchun University, China
Zhongtang, Zhao Zhengzhou University of Aeronautics, China
Juxiang, Zhou Yunnan Normal University, China

 

ICPCSEE Steering committee£®In Alphabetical Order£©

Jiajun Bu Zhejiang University
Wanxiang Che Harbin Institute of Technology
Jian Chen ParaTera
Wenguang Chen Tsinghua University
Xuebin Chen North China University of Science and Technology
Xiaoju DONG Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Qilong Han Harbin Engineering University
Yiliang Han Engineering University of CAPF
Yinhe Han Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Hai Jin Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Weipeng Jing Northeast Forestry University
Wei Li Central Queensland University
Min Li Central South University
Junyu Lin Institute of Information Engineering£¨Chinese Academy of Sciences
Yunhao Liu Michigan State University
Zeguang Lu National Academy of Guo Ding Institute of data sciences
Rui Mao Shenzhen University
Qi Guang Miao Xidian University
Haiwei Pan Harbin Engineering University
Pinle Qin North University of China
Zhaowen Qiu Northeast Forestry University
Zheng Shan The PLA Information Engineering University
Guanglu Sun Harbin University of Science and Technology
Jie Tang Tsinghua University
TIAN Feng Institute of Software Chinese Academy of Sciences
Tao Wang Peking University
Hongzhi Wang Harbin Institute of Technology
Xiaohui Wei Jilin University
lifang Wen Beijing Huazhang Graphics & Information Co.,Ltd
Liang Xiao Nanjing University of Science and Technology
Yu Yao Northeastern University
Xiaoru Yuan Peking University
Yingtao Zhang Harbin Institute of Technology
Yunquan Zhang Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Min zhu Sichuan University
Liehuang Zhu Beijing Institute of Technology